3ème journée

 

challenge blitz ronde 3
Classement après la ronde 7

Pl

 

Nom

Blitz

Cat.

Fede

Ligue

Club

Pts

Tr.

1

 

BAT Bilguun

2007 F

PupM

FRA

PAC

Cannes Echecs

27

2

 

DELABARRE Olivier

1980 N

SenM

FRA

NOR

L'Echiquier Dieppois

6

26½

3

 

LEFEBVRE Richard

1890 N

SenM

FRA

NOR

L'Echiquier Dieppois

5

27½

4

 

MERGEN Bat

1798 F

SenM

FRA

NOR

Rouen Echecs

4

28½

5

 

ROBICHON Pierre

1399 F

BenM

FRA

NOR

L'Echiquier Dieppois

4

26

6

 

JULIEN Franc

1460 N

SepM

FRA

NOR

L'Echiquier Dieppois

4

22

7

 

AMARA Mehdi

1345 F

MinM

FRA

NOR

L'Echiquier Dieppois

4

18½

8

 

BAT Anu

1318 F

PouF

FRA

PAC

Cannes Echecs

26

9

 

ASSAM Mehdi

1220 N

SenM

FRA

NOR

L'Echiquier Dieppois

24

10

 

MENDY Noe

1104 E

BenM

FRA

NOR

L'Echiquier Dieppois

22

11

 

OSIPOV Artem

1189 E

BenM

FRA

NOR

L'Echiquier Dieppois

18

12

 

BAT Sodcetsen

1314 E

PpoM

FRA

NOR

Rouen Echecs

22½

13

 

LEFEBVRE Thomas

799 E

PpoM

FRA

NOR

L'Echiquier Dieppois

1

21

14

 

GROSSET Sandrine

999 E

SenM

FRA

  

0

19½

 

Classement Trophée Blitz en PDF

Prochaine journée samedi 12 janvier

classement

joueurs

ronde 1

ronde 2

ronde 3

ronde 4

ronde 5

ronde 6

Points de

participation

total

1

Amara Medhi

3,5

5

4

 

 

 

6

18,5

2

Delabarre Olivier

 

7

6

 

 

 

4

17

3

Mendy Noé

2,5

3

3,5

 

 

 

6

15

4

Rousselin Marc

5,5

5

 

 

 

 

4

14,5

5

Robichon Pierre

4,5

 

4

 

 

 

4

12,5

6

Hiest Jules

3

3

 

 

 

 

4

10

7

Dubois Benjamin

7

 

 

 

 

 

2

9

8

Bat Bilguun

 

 

6,5

 

 

 

2

8,5

9

Garrigues Alex

1

3

 

 

 

 

4

8

10

Théry Arthus

 

5

 

 

 

 

2

7

11

Lefebvre Richard

 

 

5

 

 

 

2

7

12

Mathys Guillaume

 

4

 

 

 

 

2

6

13

Auboiron Caroline

2

0

 

 

 

 

4

6

14

Mergen Bat

 

 

4

 

 

 

2

6

15

Julien Franc

 

 

4

 

 

 

2

6

16

Bat Anu

 

 

3,5

 

 

 

2

5,5

17

Assam Mehdi

 

 

3,5

 

 

 

2

5,5

18

Villiers Léandre

 

3

 

 

 

 

2

5

19

Macou Noé

3

 

 

 

 

 

2

5

20

Osipov Artem

 

 

2,5

 

 

 

2

4,5

21

Villiers Roméo

 

2

 

 

 

 

2

4

22

Mallet Pierrot

 

2

 

 

 

 

2

4

23

Join Octave

2

 

 

 

 

 

2

4

24

Bat Sodcetsen

 

 

1,5

 

 

 

2

3,5

25

Lefebvre Thomas

 

 

1

 

 

 

2

3

26

Grosset Séverine

 

 

0

 

 

 

2

2

 

Tournois internes:

Fichiers attachés: